Villa Mitre. Partidos Ganados

Fec Día Rival Resul Goles
15-06-2019 La Armonía 5-1 Agustín Malatesta(Villa Mitre)
Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
Juan Acosta(Villa Mitre)
Lautaro Giovanni Millan(La Armonía)
29-06-2019 Sporting 2-4 Gregorio Schaab(Sporting)
Ramiro González(Sporting)
Agustín Malatesta(Villa Mitre)
Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
14-07-2019 Olimpo 0-3 Iván Núñez(Villa Mitre)
Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
21-07-2019 San Francisco 0-5 Agustín Malatesta(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
Albano Gastinel(Villa Mitre)
18-08-2019 Sansinena 0-2 Agustín Malatesta(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
10° 01-09-2019 Rosario PB 2-0 Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Gonzalo Caballero(Villa Mitre)
11° 08-09-2019 La Armonía 1-3 Fidel Tourn(La Armonía)
Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
12° 14-09-2019 Sporting 2-0 Agustín Malatesta(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
13° 06-10-2019 Bella Vista 0-7 Santino Lestrada(Villa Mitre)
Agustín Malatesta(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
14° 12-10-2019 Olimpo 5-1 Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
Andrés Albarrán(Villa Mitre)
Agustín Malatesta(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
Benjamín Olivi(Olimpo)
15° 02-11-2019 San Francisco 4-0 Iván Núñez(Villa Mitre)
Andrés Albarrán(Villa Mitre)
Facundo Lagos(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
16° 10-11-2019 Liniers 1-3 Luca Amadeo(Liniers)
Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
Agustín Malatesta(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
17° 17-11-2019 Sansinena 7-0 Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Facundo Lagos(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
18° 24-11-2019 Tiro Federal 0-4 Iván Núñez(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Facundo Lagos(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
30-11-2019 Bella Vista 4-2 Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
Donato Chimento(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
Thiago Alarcón(Bella Vista)
Tobias Sarmiento(Bella Vista)