Villa Mitre. Partidos Ganados

Fec Día Rival Resul Goles
09-06-2019 Rosario PB 1-5 Jorge Proteguer(Rosario PB)
Facundo Romera Cirer(Villa Mitre)
Facundo Romera Cirer(Villa Mitre)
Facundo Romera Cirer(Villa Mitre)
Facundo Romera Cirer(Villa Mitre)
Valentín Miner(Villa Mitre)
15-06-2019 La Armonía 5-0 Emiliano Giménez(Villa Mitre)
Valentino Giménez(Villa Mitre)
Valentín Miner(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Benjamín Domínguez(Villa Mitre)
29-06-2019 Sporting 0-6 Emiliano Giménez(Villa Mitre)
Facundo Romera Cirer(Villa Mitre)
Facundo Romera Cirer(Villa Mitre)
Facundo Romera Cirer(Villa Mitre)
Braian Di Blasi(Villa Mitre)
Facundo Romera Cirer(Villa Mitre)
21-07-2019 San Francisco 1-2 Alexis Bracamonte(San Francisco)
Diano Maccarone(Villa Mitre)
Mateo Navarro(Villa Mitre)
04-08-2019 Liniers 1-0 Mateo Sueldo(Villa Mitre)
18-08-2019 Sansinena 0-3 Teo Montenegro(Villa Mitre)
Teo Montenegro(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
25-08-2019 Tiro Federal 6-2 Franco Keller(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Emiliano Giménez(Villa Mitre)
Braian Di Blasi(Villa Mitre)
Braian Di Blasi(Villa Mitre)
Lucas Arango(Tiro Federal)
Nicolás Flores(Tiro Federal)
10° 01-09-2019 Rosario PB 4-1 Braian Di Blasi(Villa Mitre)
Teo Montenegro(Villa Mitre)
Iván Zwedyck(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Jorge Proteguer(Rosario PB)
12° 14-09-2019 Sporting 2-0 Franco Keller(Villa Mitre)
Franco Keller(Villa Mitre)
14° 12-10-2019 Olimpo 2-1 Teo Montenegro(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Jonás Miszczuk(Olimpo)
15° 02-11-2019 San Francisco 6-0 Facundo Romera Cirer(Villa Mitre)
Mateo Sueldo(Villa Mitre)
Mateo Sueldo(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Valentín Miner(Villa Mitre)
Valentín Miner(Villa Mitre)
17° 17-11-2019 Sansinena 1-0 Facundo Romera Cirer(Villa Mitre)
18° 24-11-2019 Tiro Federal 2-9 Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
Facundo Romera Cirer(Villa Mitre)
Braian Di Blasi(Villa Mitre)
Braian Di Blasi(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Benjamín Domínguez(Villa Mitre)
Benjamín Domínguez(Villa Mitre)
Benjamín Domínguez(Villa Mitre)
30-11-2019 Bella Vista 5-0 Franco Keller(Villa Mitre)
Franco Keller(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Mateo Sueldo(Villa Mitre)