Pacífico CDO. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
Liniers B L 1-3 Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Alejo Delmino(Liniers B)
Alejo Delmino(Liniers B)
Luca Matoffi(Liniers B)
San Francisco V 1-1 Alexis Bracamonte(San Francisco)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
El Cometa L 2-1 Donatello Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Axel Deak(El Cometa)
Vista Alegre V 0-6 Benjamín Gelos(Pacífico CDO)
Donatello Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Martiniano Fidalgo(Pacífico CDO)
Bella Vista B L 1-4 Benjamín Fernández(Pacífico CDO)
Romeo Werneke Guidi(Bella Vista B)
Renato Romano(Bella Vista B)
Renato Romano(Bella Vista B)
Benjamín Dominguez(Bella Vista B)
Huracán V 2-4 Lionel Casco(Huracán)
Pablo Núñez(Huracán)
Donatello Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Donatello Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Benjamín Fernández(Pacífico CDO)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Pacífico BB L 1-2 Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Lisandro Muzi(Pacífico BB)
Pablo Liempi(Pacífico BB)
Comercial V 3-2 Lucas Arango(Comercial)
Lucas Arango(Comercial)
Lucas Arango(Comercial)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Donatello Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
10º Liniers B V 3-1 Braian Fernández(Liniers B)
Braian Fernández(Liniers B)
Alejo Delmino(Liniers B)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
11° San Francisco L 0-3 Alexis Bracamonte(San Francisco)
Alexis Bracamonte(San Francisco)
Gabriel Valenzuela(San Francisco)
12° El Cometa V 1-1 Axel Deak(El Cometa)
Simón Trémolo(Pacífico CDO)
13° Vista Alegre L 4-1 Benjamín Fernández(Pacífico CDO)
Uriel Chefelt(Pacífico CDO)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Aaron Castía(Vista Alegre)
16° Huracán L 4-0 Benjamín Gelos(Pacífico CDO)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Santiago Lorre(Pacífico CDO)
17° Pacífico BB V 0-3 Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
18° Comercial L 4-1 Benjamín Fernández(Pacífico CDO)
Donatello Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Joaquin Laborde(Pacífico CDO)
Lucas Arango(Comercial)
15° Bella Vista B V 6-1 Agustín Crudelli(Bella Vista B)
Federico Antonelli(Bella Vista B)
Federico Antonelli(Bella Vista B)
Juan Bautista Robuffo(Bella Vista B)
Lionel Umaña(Bella Vista B)
Benjamín Dominguez(Bella Vista B)
Donatello Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)