San Francisco. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
Vista Alegre L 7-1 Lautaro Marín(San Francisco)
Nicolás Heredia(San Francisco)
Flavio Pellecchia(San Francisco)
Flavio Pellecchia(San Francisco)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Nahuel Bustamante(Vista Alegre)
Pacífico CDO V 1-7 Kurt Kaiser(Pacífico CDO)
Flavio Pellecchia(San Francisco)
Flavio Pellecchia(San Francisco)
Flavio Pellecchia(San Francisco)
Flavio Pellecchia(San Francisco)
Martín Bustamante(San Francisco)
Alexis Ulloa(San Francisco)
Luciano González(San Francisco)
Bella Vista B L 5-1 Gastón Alcantara(San Francisco)
Flavio Pellecchia(San Francisco)
Martín Bustamante(San Francisco)
Martín Bustamante(San Francisco)
Lucas Arrieta(San Francisco)
Nicolás Saltiba(Bella Vista B)
Huracán V 0-3 Lautaro Marín(San Francisco)
Flavio Pellecchia(San Francisco)
Marcio Cartes(San Francisco)
Comercial V 1-0 Rodrigo Huilipan(Comercial)
Pacífico BB L 3-0 Flavio Pellecchia(San Francisco)
Nicolás Heredia(San Francisco)
Marcio Cartes(San Francisco)
Liniers B L 3-0 Flavio Pellecchia(San Francisco)
Luciano González(San Francisco)
Marcio Cartes(San Francisco)
El Cometa V 2-7 Emanuel Mora(El Cometa)
Leonel Zabala(El Cometa)
Nicolás Heredia(San Francisco)
Nicolás Heredia(San Francisco)
Marcio Cartes(San Francisco)
Agustín Moretti(San Francisco)
Agustín Moretti(San Francisco)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
10º Vista Alegre V 0-4 Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Luciano González(San Francisco)
Luciano González(San Francisco)
Agustín Moretti(San Francisco)
12° Bella Vista B V 0-7 Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Agustín Moretti(San Francisco)
Facundo Araujo(San Francisco)
Alexis Ulloa(San Francisco)
Alexis Ulloa(San Francisco)
13° Huracán L 3-2 Luciano González(San Francisco)
Agustín Moretti(San Francisco)
Martín Bustamante(San Francisco)
Franco Costa(Huracán)
Franco Costa(Huracán)
14° Pacífico BB V 6-4 Kevin Cornejo(Pacífico BB)
Kevin Cornejo(Pacífico BB)
Pablo Sebastián Olea(Pacífico BB)
Pablo Sebastián Olea(Pacífico BB)
Pablo Sebastián Olea(Pacífico BB)
Franco Candia(Pacífico BB)
Gastón Alcantara(San Francisco)
Gustavo González(San Francisco)
Lucas Arrieta(San Francisco)
Luciano González(San Francisco)
11° Pacífico CDO L 8-1 Lucas Arrieta(San Francisco)
Ezequiel Almaraz(San Francisco)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Agustín Moretti(San Francisco)
Agustín Moretti(San Francisco)
Agustín Moretti(San Francisco)
Flavio Pellecchia(San Francisco)
Gastón Gogorza(Pacífico CDO)
15° Comercial L 3-0 Pablo Mackenzie(San Francisco)
Agustín Moretti(San Francisco)
Lucas Arrieta(San Francisco)
16° Liniers B V 1-3 Lautaro Cuchetti(Liniers B)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Lucas Arrieta(San Francisco)
Alexis Ulloa(San Francisco)
18° El Cometa L 4-1 Flavio Pellecchia(San Francisco)
Luciano González(San Francisco)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Emiliano Probostz(El Cometa)