San Francisco. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
Sansinena V 2-2 Arian Molina (Sansinena)
Santiago Troncoso(Sansinena)
Héctor Joel Díaz(San Francisco)
Agustín Martínez(San Francisco)
Bella Vista L 1-2 Brian Bracamonte(San Francisco)
Guido Díaz(Bella Vista)
Axel Cors(Bella Vista)
Tiro Federal V 1-0 Ezequiel Pita(Tiro Federal)
Rosario PB V 3-1 Agustín Gómez(Rosario PB)
Lucas Valdez(Rosario PB)
Franco Figas(Rosario PB)
Nicolás Manquehual(San Francisco)
Villa Mitre L 0-0
La Armonía V 1-0 Tomás Murua(La Armonía)
Liniers L 1-6 Agustín Martínez(San Francisco)
Genaro Cerato(Liniers)
Mateo Valenzuela(Liniers)
Galo Volpe(Liniers)
Galo Volpe(Liniers)
Galo Volpe(Liniers)
Alejandro A. Mosmann(Liniers)
Sporting V 2-0 Lautaro Tejada(Sporting)
Lautaro García(Sporting)
10° Sansinena L 1-4 Bruno Sarmiento(San Francisco)
Ignacio Roche(Sansinena)
Arian Molina (Sansinena)
Santiago Troncoso(Sansinena)
Santiago Troncoso(Sansinena)
11° Bella Vista V 5-2 Galo Romanelli(Bella Vista)
Alan Castro(Bella Vista)
Tomás Suero(Bella Vista)
Joaquín Carrari(Bella Vista)
Joaquín Carrari(Bella Vista)
Pedro Cucurull(San Francisco)
Brian Bracamonte(San Francisco)
12° Tiro Federal L 1-2 Agustín Martínez(San Francisco)
Valentín Ubierna(Tiro Federal)
Joaquín Martínez(Tiro Federal)
13° Olimpo V 3-0 Oscar J. Ortega Suárez(Olimpo)
Joaquín Vidal(Olimpo)
Franco Torre(Olimpo)
14° Rosario PB L 2-4 Héctor Joel Díaz(San Francisco)
Brian Bracamonte(San Francisco)
Pablo Cardozo(Rosario PB)
Lucas Valdez(Rosario PB)
Lucas Valdez(Rosario PB)
Franco Figas(Rosario PB)
15° Villa Mitre V 10-0 Diego Ocampo(Villa Mitre)
Xavier Humaria(Villa Mitre)
Xavier Humaria(Villa Mitre)
Juan Oternik(Villa Mitre)
Jorge Rojas(Villa Mitre)
Jorge Rojas(Villa Mitre)
Jorge Rojas(Villa Mitre)
Jorge Rojas(Villa Mitre)
Jorge Rojas(Villa Mitre)
Agustín Borda(Villa Mitre)
16° La Armonía L 2-2 Denis Cheuquén(San Francisco)
Brian Bracamonte(San Francisco)
Lautaro Bustos(La Armonía)
Elías Alderete(La Armonía)
17° Liniers V 7-1 Marcos Mariñas(Liniers)
Genaro Cerato(Liniers)
Alejandro A. Mosmann(Liniers)
Alejandro A. Mosmann(Liniers)
Thiago Bravo de Laguna(Liniers)
Santiago Eggs(Liniers)
Santiago Eggs(Liniers)
Dalmiro Muller(San Francisco)
18° Sporting L 2-4 Dalmiro Muller(San Francisco)
Dalmiro Muller(San Francisco)
Benjamín Miño(Sporting)
Benjamín Miño(Sporting)
Lautaro García(Sporting)
Tomás Bidalum(Sporting)
Olimpo L 0-5 Bruno Manso(Olimpo)
Franco Torre(Olimpo)
Joaquín Vidal(Olimpo)
Joaquín Vidal(Olimpo)
Joaquín Vidal(Olimpo)