Sansinena. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
Liniers V 2-1 Matías Barreto(Liniers)
Agustín Beramendi(Liniers)
Matías Malmoria(Sansinena)
Bella Vista L 1-1 Matías Malmoria(Sansinena)
Franco Núñez(Bella Vista)
Rosario PB V 1-2 Enzo Zandonadi(Rosario PB)
Alex Nahuel Cornou(Sansinena)
Matías Malmoria(Sansinena)
Libertad L 5-1 Matías Esponda(Sansinena)
Franco Bouven(Sansinena)
Matías Avit Blanc(Sansinena)
Matías Malmoria(Sansinena)
Ezequiel Cañete(Sansinena)
Tobías Montiel(Libertad)
La Armonía V 0-1 Franco Bouven(Sansinena)
Sporting V 0-1 Alex Nahuel Cornou(Sansinena)
Tiro Federal L 1-3 Alex Nahuel Cornou(Sansinena)
Matías Brito(Tiro Federal)
Matías Brito(Tiro Federal)
Nahuel Alvarado(Tiro Federal)
Villa Mitre V 4-2 Kendry Tejada(Villa Mitre)
Kendry Tejada(Villa Mitre)
Emanuel Romariz(Villa Mitre)
Agustín Pullini(Villa Mitre)
Mauro Campos(Sansinena)
Santiago Ruiz(Sansinena)
Olimpo L 1-2 Mauro Campos(Sansinena)
Alejandro Musotto(Olimpo)
Axel Novoa(Olimpo)
10º Liniers L 1-3 Mauro Campos(Sansinena)
Ulises García(Liniers)
Lautaro Pabón(Liniers)
Matías Fernández(Liniers)
11° Bella Vista V 4-1 Matías Andrade(Bella Vista)
Franco Núñez(Bella Vista)
Diego Fernandez(Bella Vista)
Julián Troncoso(Bella Vista)
Alex Nahuel Cornou(Sansinena)
12° Rosario PB L 2-0 Matías Avit Blanc(Sansinena)
Alex Nahuel Cornou(Sansinena)
13° Libertad V 2-1 Lucas Galván(Libertad)
Lucas Galván(Libertad)
Bruno Gandolfo(Sansinena)
14° La Armonía L 4-2 Franco Bouven(Sansinena)
Bruno Gandolfo(Sansinena)
Alex Nahuel Cornou(Sansinena)
Valentín Martino(Sansinena)
Genaro Rossi(La Armonía)
Genaro Rossi(La Armonía)
15° Sporting L 3-2 Bruno Gandolfo(Sansinena)
Mauro Campos(Sansinena)
Valentín Martino(Sansinena)
Gerónimo Curiqueo(Sporting)
Juan Cotta(Sporting)
16° Tiro Federal V 1-2 Agustín Sica(Tiro Federal)
Franco Garay(Sansinena)
Bruno Gandolfo(Sansinena)
17° Villa Mitre L 4-2 Heber Tomás Montesinos(Sansinena)
Matías Avit Blanc(Sansinena)
Mauro Campos(Sansinena)
Alex Nahuel Cornou(Sansinena)
Bruno Carrera(Villa Mitre)
Tomás Romeo(Villa Mitre)
18° Olimpo V 3-1 Alejandro Musotto(Olimpo)
Matías Mena(Olimpo)
Matías Mena(Olimpo)
Alex Nahuel Cornou(Sansinena)