Sporting. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
Olimpo V 0-1 Nicolás Valdiviezo(Sporting)
Liniers L 2-3 Nicolás Valdiviezo(Sporting)
Nicolás Barraza(Sporting)
Francisco Hernandez(Liniers)
Lionel Marquez(Liniers)
Kevin Garrido(Liniers)
Bella Vista V 3-0 Nicolás Rocha(Bella Vista)
Nicolás Rodríguez(Bella Vista)
Matías Dupont(Bella Vista)
Rosario PB L 2-3 Facundo Escobar(Sporting)
Nicolás Valdiviezo(Sporting)
Leonardo Carabajal(Rosario PB)
Santiago Camargo(Rosario PB)
Ulises J. Gimenez(Rosario PB)
Libertad V 1-1 Jonathan Arias(Libertad)
Nicolás Barraza(Sporting)
Sansinena L 3-1 Maximiliano Ezequiel Taborda(Sporting)
Joaquín Alba(Sporting)
Nicolás Barraza(Sporting)
Brian Lopez(Sansinena)
La Armonía V 4-1 Joan Vogel(La Armonía)
Joan Vogel(La Armonía)
Joan Vogel(La Armonía)
Alejandro Gallego(La Armonía)
Brandon Sosa(Sporting)
Tiro Federal V 0-4 Joaquín Alba(Sporting)
Maximiliano Ezequiel Taborda(Sporting)
Maximiliano Ezequiel Taborda(Sporting)
Nahuel García(Sporting)
Villa Mitre L 5-1 Nicolás Tello(Sporting)
Joaquín Alba(Sporting)
Santiago Pizzano(Sporting)
Santiago Pizzano(Sporting)
Maximiliano Ezequiel Taborda(Sporting)
José Aranea(Villa Mitre)
10º Olimpo L 1-1 Joaquín Alba(Sporting)
Santiago Hilfer(Olimpo)
11° Liniers V 2-1 Ramiro Ullman(Liniers)
Lionel Marquez(Liniers)
Nicolás Valdiviezo(Sporting)
12° Bella Vista L 0-1 Lautaro M. Luzzi(Bella Vista)
13° Rosario PB V 1-0 Facundo Olmos(Rosario PB)
14° Libertad L 2-0 Nicolás Barraza(Sporting)
Fabián Salmeri(Sporting)
15° Sansinena V 2-2 Matías Roman(Sansinena)
Gonzalo Beneitez(Sansinena)
Maximiliano Ezequiel Taborda(Sporting)
Fabián Salmeri(Sporting)
16° La Armonía L 2-0 Valentino Barone(Sporting)
Nicolás Barraza(Sporting)
17° Tiro Federal L 3-1 Franco Samana(Sporting)
Santiago Lazzarini(Sporting)
Tobias Ciros(Tiro Federal)
Emiliano Otarola(Tiro Federal)
18° Villa Mitre V 4-2 Emiliano Hansen(Villa Mitre)
Emiliano Hansen(Villa Mitre)
Juan Cardozo(Villa Mitre)
Máximo Steinmetz(Villa Mitre)
Valentino Barone(Sporting)
Nicolás Tello(Sporting)