Tiro Federal. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
Liniers L 3-1 Lucas Arango(Tiro Federal)
Lucas Arango(Tiro Federal)
Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
Simón Porras(Liniers)
Sansinena V 0-0
San Francisco L 2-1 Matías Brizuela(Tiro Federal)
Lautaro Silva(Tiro Federal)
Luciano Martínez(San Francisco)
La Armonía V 5-1 Lautaro Garay(La Armonía)
Thiago Fernández(La Armonía)
Simón Conceicao(La Armonía)
Lautaro Massera(La Armonía)
Arián Cid(La Armonía)
Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
Sporting L 1-2 Tobías Saldutti(Tiro Federal)
Joel León(Sporting)
Gastón Ledesma(Sporting)
Bella Vista V 2-2 Thiago Garracini(Bella Vista)
Gabriel Etchegorry(Bella Vista)
Lautaro Silva(Tiro Federal)
Andrés Buriñigo(Tiro Federal)
Olimpo L 0-1 Thiago Mendiondo(Olimpo)
Villa Mitre V 6-2 Franco Keller(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Emiliano Giménez(Villa Mitre)
Braian Di Blasi(Villa Mitre)
Braian Di Blasi(Villa Mitre)
Lucas Arango(Tiro Federal)
Nicolás Flores(Tiro Federal)
10° Liniers V 4-0 Tomás Pardo(Liniers)
Lucas Bianco(Liniers)
Baltazar Gómez(Liniers)
Baltazar Gómez(Liniers)
11° Sansinena L 1-2 Lucas Arango(Tiro Federal)
Alejandro Sánchez(Sansinena)
Alejandro Sánchez(Sansinena)
12° San Francisco V 0-0
13° Rosario PB V 3-0 Luciano Ruiz Díaz(Rosario PB)
Jorge Proteguer(Rosario PB)
Fabricio Balcalan(Rosario PB)
14° La Armonía L 6-0 Matías Sisti(Tiro Federal)
Santino Duval(Tiro Federal)
Lucas Arango(Tiro Federal)
Lucas Arango(Tiro Federal)
Nicolás Flores(Tiro Federal)
Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
15° Sporting V 0-0
16° Bella Vista L 3-4 Matías Brizuela(Tiro Federal)
Nicolás Flores(Tiro Federal)
Lautaro Ilgner(Tiro Federal)
Uriel Schabas(Bella Vista)
Uriel Schabas(Bella Vista)
Romeo Werneke Guidi(Bella Vista)
Julián Espinoza(Bella Vista)
17° Olimpo V 4-0 Faustino Boye Prat(Olimpo)
Andrés Guzmán(Olimpo)
Thiago Mendiondo(Olimpo)
Thiago Mendiondo(Olimpo)
18° Villa Mitre L 2-9 Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
Facundo Romera Cirer(Villa Mitre)
Braian Di Blasi(Villa Mitre)
Braian Di Blasi(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Benjamín Domínguez(Villa Mitre)
Benjamín Domínguez(Villa Mitre)
Benjamín Domínguez(Villa Mitre)
Rosario PB L 1-5 Lucas Arango(Tiro Federal)
Jorge Proteguer(Rosario PB)
Jorge Proteguer(Rosario PB)
Jorge Proteguer(Rosario PB)
Thiago Barboza(Rosario PB)
Luciano Ruiz Díaz(Rosario PB)