Tiro Federal. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
Villa Mitre L 1-2 Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Teo Montenegro(Villa Mitre)
Olimpo V 4-0 Jonás Miszczuk(Olimpo)
Jonás Miszczuk(Olimpo)
Andrés Guzmán(Olimpo)
Francisco Rojo(Olimpo)
Liniers L 1-4 Jeremías Congiaros(Tiro Federal)
Tomás Ignacio Cides(Liniers)
Baltazar Gómez(Liniers)
Baltazar Gómez(Liniers)
Lautaro San Sebastián(Liniers)
Bella Vista V 4-0 Juan Valentín Ballester(Bella Vista)
Bautista Ruiz(Bella Vista)
Julián Espinoza(Bella Vista)
Thiago Garracini(Bella Vista)
Rosario PB L 0-4 Dylan Aguilar(Rosario PB)
Dylan Aguilar(Rosario PB)
Dylan Aguilar(Rosario PB)
Santiago Paniagua(Rosario PB)
Libertad V 3-2 Thiago Nahuel Arevalo(Libertad)
Diogo Wagner(Libertad)
Diogo Wagner(Libertad)
Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
Jeremías Congiaros(Tiro Federal)
Sansinena L 3-0 Mateo Semino(Tiro Federal)
Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
Sporting V 3-6 Maximiliano Tejada(Sporting)
Maximiliano Tejada(Sporting)
Tomás Ledesma(Sporting)
Fermín Delgado(Tiro Federal)
Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
Santiago Reyes(Tiro Federal)
Jeremías Congiaros(Tiro Federal)
Tobías Harns(Tiro Federal)
La Armonía L 0-0
10º Villa Mitre V 0-1 Matías Brizuela(Tiro Federal)
11° Olimpo L 0-3 Thiago Mendiondo(Olimpo)
Jonás Miszczuk(Olimpo)
Nicolás Castro(Olimpo)
12° Liniers V 6-0 Juan Pulgar(Liniers)
Baltazar Gómez(Liniers)
Baltazar Gómez(Liniers)
Baltazar Gómez(Liniers)
Baltazar Gómez(Liniers)
Lautaro San Sebastián(Liniers)
13° Bella Vista L 0-3 Bautista Ruiz(Bella Vista)
Baltazar Fernández(Bella Vista)
Baltazar Fernández(Bella Vista)
14° Rosario PB V 3-1 Maicol Calo(Rosario PB)
Gabriel Pardo(Rosario PB)
Gabriel Pardo(Rosario PB)
Jeremías Congiaros(Tiro Federal)
16° Sansinena V 1-4 Alejandro Sánchez(Sansinena)
Tomás Weyland(Tiro Federal)
Valentín Huenupi(Tiro Federal)
Fermín Delgado(Tiro Federal)
Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
17° Sporting L 1-0 Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
18° La Armonía V 3-2 Santiago Chiaradia(La Armonía)
Gastón Cerljenko(La Armonía)
Joaquín Gómez(La Armonía)
Jeremías Congiaros(Tiro Federal)
Jeremías Congiaros(Tiro Federal)
15° Libertad L 2-5 Nicolás Flores(Tiro Federal)
Nicolás Flores(Tiro Federal)
Rodrigo Belasque(Libertad)
Rodrigo Belasque(Libertad)
Thiago Nahuel Arevalo(Libertad)
Diogo Wagner(Libertad)
Julián Nicolao(Libertad)