Vista Alegre. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
Pacífico BB L 1-7 Carlos Reynoso(Vista Alegre)
Braian Boza(Pacífico BB)
Tomás Pérez(Pacífico BB)
Tomás Pérez(Pacífico BB)
Jorge Rodríguez(Pacífico BB)
Dylan Vázquez(Pacífico BB)
Franco Castillo(Pacífico BB)
Gerónimo Almirón(Pacífico BB)
Tiro Federal V 13-0 Rodrigo Ekerman(Tiro Federal)
Diego Lobato(Tiro Federal)
Ezequiel Villalba(Tiro Federal)
Ezequiel Villalba(Tiro Federal)
Ezequiel Villalba(Tiro Federal)
Franco Barrenechea(Tiro Federal)
Tobías Gómez Guarino(Tiro Federal)
Francisco Vaquero(Tiro Federal)
Francisco Vaquero(Tiro Federal)
Francisco Vaquero(Tiro Federal)
Francisco Vaquero(Tiro Federal)
Francisco Vaquero(Tiro Federal)
Francisco Vaquero(Tiro Federal)
Sporting V 11-0 Luciano Arrieta(Sporting)
Maximiliano Agudo(Sporting)
Maximiliano Agudo(Sporting)
Brian Dupuy(Sporting)
Martín Cantero (Sporting)
Martín Cantero (Sporting)
Matías Delgado(Sporting)
Santiago Mosqueira(Sporting)
Santiago Mosqueira(Sporting)
Diego Gaspari(Sporting)
Diego Gaspari(Sporting)
San Francisco L 0-4 Francisco D. Gonzalez(San Francisco)
Ezequiel Almaraz(San Francisco)
Ezequiel Almaraz(San Francisco)
Francisco Ivorra(San Francisco)
Libertad L 2-5 Pedro Sebastián Sebinden(Vista Alegre)
Joaquín Hernán Uinchinao(Vista Alegre)
Gonzalo Cerljenko(Libertad)
Marcos Mendoza(Libertad)
Marcos Mendoza(Libertad)
Facundo Domínguez(Libertad)
Facundo Domínguez(Libertad)
Sansinena L 0-9 Gaspar Mercere(Sansinena)
Manuel E. Flores(Sansinena)
Manuel E. Flores(Sansinena)
Matías Oña(Sansinena)
Martín Bouven(Sansinena)
Martín Bouven(Sansinena)
Tomás Mera(Sansinena)
Daniel Gauto(Sansinena)
Daniel Gauto(Sansinena)
Liniers B L 1-2 Alex Ebertz(Vista Alegre)
Mauricio Morales(Liniers B)
Nimai Superchi(Liniers B)
Bella Vista V 8-0 Martín Vera(Bella Vista)
Luciano Evangelista(Bella Vista)
Luciano Evangelista(Bella Vista)
Luciano Evangelista(Bella Vista)
Luciano Evangelista(Bella Vista)
Nahuel Blanco(Bella Vista)
Nahuel Blanco(Bella Vista)
Thiago Mangiapane(Bella Vista)