Vista Alegre. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
San Francisco V 11-0 Enzo Chirino(San Francisco)
Gustavo Ausili(San Francisco)
Dante Piersigilli(San Francisco)
David Militello(San Francisco)
David Militello(San Francisco)
David Militello(San Francisco)
David Militello(San Francisco)
Santiago Romero(San Francisco)
Facundo Coronel(San Francisco)
Juan Soto(San Francisco)
Facundo Coronel(San Francisco)
El Cometa L 0-3 Marcos Mosmann(El Cometa)
Germán Huenupi(El Cometa)
Leonardo Daza(El Cometa)
Pacífico CDO V 15-0 Genaro Dalceggio(Pacífico CDO)
Sebastián Seijas(Pacífico CDO)
Tomas Zimmermann(Pacífico CDO)
Tomas Zimmermann(Pacífico CDO)
Donato Angelini(Pacífico CDO)
Guido Becher(Pacífico CDO)
Román Galeano(Pacífico CDO)
Román Galeano(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Damián Gentili(Pacífico CDO)
Fabricio Inaudi(Pacífico CDO)
Enzo Centaní(Pacífico CDO)
Guillermo Cheffer Pérez(Pacífico CDO)
Bella Vista B L 0-7 Gabriel Acuña(Bella Vista B)
Gabriel Acuña(Bella Vista B)
Mateo Pérez(Bella Vista B)
Agustín Mesina(Bella Vista B)
Julián Correa(Bella Vista B)
Julián Correa(Bella Vista B)
Eric Agustín Oviedo(Bella Vista B)
Huracán V 1-0 Fausto Lloyd(Huracán)
Pacífico BB L 0-6 Braian Vidal(Pacífico BB)
Braian Vidal(Pacífico BB)
Fabrizio Terán(Pacífico BB)
Maximiliano Valenzuela(Pacífico BB)
Ramiro Ruiz(Pacífico BB)
Ramiro Ruiz(Pacífico BB)
Comercial V 9-0 Nahuel Bohn(Comercial)
Tomás Caputo(Comercial)
Nicolás Gómez(Comercial)
Nicolás Vallejos(Comercial)
Nicolás Vallejos(Comercial)
Daniel Alarcón(Comercial)
Ezequiel Borquez(Comercial)
Ezequiel Borquez(Comercial)
Ezequiel Borquez(Comercial)
Liniers B L 1-4 Axel Cejas(Vista Alegre)
Lautaro M. Cologna(Liniers B)
Lautaro M. Cologna(Liniers B)
Genaro Baratelli(Liniers B)
Genaro Baratelli(Liniers B)
10º San Francisco L 2-4 Braian Vidal(Vista Alegre)
Jared Pavón(Vista Alegre)
Agustín Piccadaci(San Francisco)
Agustín Piccadaci(San Francisco)
Gustavo Ausili(San Francisco)
Facundo Soria(San Francisco)
11° El Cometa V 4-2 Agustín Beramendi(El Cometa)
Germán Huenupi(El Cometa)
Germán Huenupi(El Cometa)
Germán Huenupi(El Cometa)
Axel Cejas(Vista Alegre)
Maximiliano Vega(Vista Alegre)
13° Pacífico CDO L 1-5 Axel Cejas(Vista Alegre)
Damián Gentili(Pacífico CDO)
Damián Gentili(Pacífico CDO)
Tomas Zimmermann(Pacífico CDO)
Tomas Zimmermann(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
14° Bella Vista B V 5-0 Juan Martel(Bella Vista B)
Julián Correa(Bella Vista B)
Franco Zacarías(Bella Vista B)
Franco Zacarías(Bella Vista B)
Tomás Silva(Bella Vista B)