El Cometa. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
Vista Alegre V 1-1 Ezequiel Garrido(Vista Alegre)
Aldo Muñoz(El Cometa)
Bella Vista B V 1-1 Gonzalo Brizuela(Bella Vista B)
Franco Scherger(El Cometa)
Huracán L 3-7 Aldo Muñoz(El Cometa)
Aldo Muñoz(El Cometa)
Luciano Valenzuela(El Cometa)
Cristian Zuchini(Huracán)
Enzo Videira(Huracán)
Franco Costa(Huracán)
Gonzalo Díaz(Huracán)
Gonzalo Díaz(Huracán)
Gonzalo Díaz(Huracán)
Miguel Pozzer(Huracán)
Pacífico BB V 6-1 Agustín Carabajal(Pacífico BB)
Agustín Ortiz(Pacífico BB)
Franco Candia(Pacífico BB)
Franco Candia(Pacífico BB)
Franco Candia(Pacífico BB)
Iván Zapata(Pacífico BB)
Mariano Campos(El Cometa)
Pacífico CDO L 0-4 Mauro Leone(Pacífico CDO)
Martín Beneitez Moyano(Pacífico CDO)
Martín Beneitez Moyano(Pacífico CDO)
Thiago Fidalgo(Pacífico CDO)
Comercial L 1-3 Lucas Ojeda(El Cometa)
Brandon Arango(Comercial)
Agustín leiva(Comercial)
Marco Pallarol(Comercial)
Liniers B V 4-0 Darío Córdoba(Liniers B)
Darío Córdoba(Liniers B)
Ismael Domínguez(Liniers B)
Gianfranco Binsou(Liniers B)
San Francisco L 2-7 Emanuel Mora(El Cometa)
Leonel Zabala(El Cometa)
Nicolás Heredia(San Francisco)
Nicolás Heredia(San Francisco)
Marcio Cartes(San Francisco)
Agustín Moretti(San Francisco)
Agustín Moretti(San Francisco)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
11° Vista Alegre L 2-3 Leonel Zabala(El Cometa)
Lautaro Reynoso(El Cometa)
Nahuel Bustamante(Vista Alegre)
Alex Ebertz(Vista Alegre)
Alex Ebertz(Vista Alegre)
12° Pacífico CDO V 6-2 Juan Ignacio Diodato(Pacífico CDO)
Luciano Duguez(Pacífico CDO)
Matías Agustín Anastasio(Pacífico CDO)
Martín Beneitez Moyano(Pacífico CDO)
Martín Beneitez Moyano(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Virgili(Pacífico CDO)
Jesús Quintana(El Cometa)
Jesús Quintana(El Cometa)
13° Bella Vista B L 0-2 Martín Castiglia(Bella Vista B)
Christian Pacheco(Bella Vista B)
15° Pacífico BB L 0-8 Rodrigo Muñoz(Pacífico BB)
Pablo Sebastián Olea(Pacífico BB)
Pablo Sebastián Olea(Pacífico BB)
Franco Candia(Pacífico BB)
Franco Candia(Pacífico BB)
Agustín Carabajal(Pacífico BB)
Agustín Carabajal(Pacífico BB)
Tomás Vila(Pacífico BB)
16° Comercial V 1-0 Alejo Acosta(Comercial)
17° Liniers B L 0-4 Mateo Bertoni(Liniers B)
Lautaro Cuchetti(Liniers B)
Lucas Cabezas(Liniers B)
Federico López(Liniers B)
18° San Francisco V 4-1 Flavio Pellecchia(San Francisco)
Luciano González(San Francisco)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Nahuel Muñoz(San Francisco)
Emiliano Probostz(El Cometa)
14° Huracán V 0-0