El Cometa. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
Vista Alegre V 4-3 Joaquín Hernán Uinchinao(Vista Alegre)
Joaquín Hernán Uinchinao(Vista Alegre)
Carlos Reynoso(Vista Alegre)
Carlos Reynoso(Vista Alegre)
Agustín Weidele(El Cometa)
Agustín Weidele(El Cometa)
Adrián Bouchard(El Cometa)
Bella Vista B V 4-0 Matías Barna(Bella Vista B)
Joaquín Vega(Bella Vista B)
Ulises Uribe(Bella Vista B)
Francisco Urrutia(Bella Vista B)
Pacífico BB V 2-0 Julián Storn(Pacífico BB)
Ulises Buffa(Pacífico BB)
Huracán L 1-8 Agustín Weidele(El Cometa)
Facundo Díaz(Huracán)
Carlos Martínez(Huracán)
Agustín Miguel(Huracán)
Agustín Miguel(Huracán)
Agustín Miguel(Huracán)
Agustín Miguel(Huracán)
Agustín Mendez(Huracán)
Rodrigo Gómez(Huracán)
Pacífico CDO L 2-4 Marcos Romero(El Cometa)
Agustín Weidele(El Cometa)
Matías Espósito(Pacífico CDO)
Paolo Porte(Pacífico CDO)
Paolo Porte(Pacífico CDO)
Paolo Porte(Pacífico CDO)
Comercial L 0-2 Benjamín Schmidt(Comercial)
Luciano Molina(Comercial)
Liniers B V 3-0 Enzo Pargade(Liniers B)
Daniel Paccione Porcelli(Liniers B)
Matías Vanzini(Liniers B)
San Francisco L 0-2 Francisco D. Gonzalez(San Francisco)
Emiliano Derromedis(San Francisco)
11° Vista Alegre L 2-1 Santiago Gutiérrez(El Cometa)
Marcos Romero(El Cometa)
Joaquín Hernán Uinchinao(Vista Alegre)
12° Pacífico CDO V 6-1 Tomás Paciarotti(Pacífico CDO)
Tomás Paciarotti(Pacífico CDO)
Tomás Paciarotti(Pacífico CDO)
Emanuel Valdebenito(Pacífico CDO)
Paolo Porte(Pacífico CDO)
Paolo Porte(Pacífico CDO)
Joel Flaminio(El Cometa)
13° Bella Vista B L 0-4 Facundo Quezada(Bella Vista B)
Facundo Romero(Bella Vista B)
Facundo Romero(Bella Vista B)
Diego Villalonga(Bella Vista B)
15° Pacífico BB L 1-4 Gabriel Han(El Cometa)
Braian Boza(Pacífico BB)
Dylan Vázquez(Pacífico BB)
Dylan Vázquez(Pacífico BB)
Dylan Vázquez(Pacífico BB)
16° Comercial V 8-1 Juan Carreño(Comercial)
Bruno A. Iacono(Comercial)
Bruno A. Iacono(Comercial)
Bruno A. Iacono(Comercial)
Bruno A. Iacono(Comercial)
Luciano Molina(Comercial)
Santiago Belmar(Comercial)
Santiago Belmar(Comercial)
Agustín Weidele(El Cometa)
17° Liniers B L 2-8 Santiago Gutiérrez(El Cometa)
Santiago Gutiérrez(El Cometa)
Ignacio Domitrovich(Liniers B)
Matías Vanzini(Liniers B)
Matías Vanzini(Liniers B)
Matías Vanzini(Liniers B)
Nimai Superchi(Liniers B)
Nimai Superchi(Liniers B)
Diego Urristi(Liniers B)
Diego Urristi(Liniers B)
18° San Francisco V 6-0 Facundo Hernández(San Francisco)
Joaquín Kessler(San Francisco)
Francisco Ivorra(San Francisco)
Nicolás Navarro(San Francisco)
Carlos Ferrari(San Francisco)
Jonathan Garcia(San Francisco)
14° Huracán V 3-0 Agustín Miguel(Huracán)
Agustín Miguel(Huracán)
Alejo Carreño(Huracán)