Dublin. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
Vista Alegre V 0-2 Matías Fonollosa(Dublin)
Matías Berges(Dublin)
Liniers C V 1-2 Julián Boscardín(Liniers C)
Matías Berges(Dublin)
Nazareno Lozano(Dublin)
Bella Vista B L 1-2 Matías Berges(Dublin)
Agustín Mesina(Bella Vista B)
Franco Zacarías(Bella Vista B)
Pacífico BB V 9-1 Gerónimo Jelves(Pacífico BB)
Gerónimo Jelves(Pacífico BB)
Santiago Melinger(Pacífico BB)
Lucas Villanueva(Pacífico BB)
Joel Aramburu(Pacífico BB)
Joel Aramburu(Pacífico BB)
Nicolás Bono(Pacífico BB)
Nicolás Bono(Pacífico BB)
Valentín Lebed(Pacífico BB)
Nicolás Saltiba(Dublin)
Pacífico CDO L 1-4 Nicolás Saltiba(Dublin)
Tomas Zimmermann(Pacífico CDO)
Damián Gentili(Pacífico CDO)
Fabricio Rivero(Pacífico CDO)
Fabricio Rivero(Pacífico CDO)
Libertad V 8-1 Matías Zapata(Libertad)
Jonathan Arias(Libertad)
Jonathan Arias(Libertad)
Joaquín Ortiz(Libertad)
Cristian Pekel(Libertad)
Cristian Pekel(Libertad)
Tobias Leguizamón(Libertad)
Franco Lirio(Libertad)
Juan Cruz Vitale(Dublin)
Huracán L 0-4 Alejo Álvarez(Huracán)
Juan Pablo Toracchio(Huracán)
Laureano Fuentes(Huracán)
Matías Bernal(Huracán)
Comercial V 5-1 Gonzalo Comolino(Comercial)
Daniel Alarcón(Comercial)
Daniel Alarcón(Comercial)
Nicolás Vallejos(Comercial)
Mateo Durand(Comercial)
Nicolás Saltiba(Dublin)
Liniers B L 0-8 Luciano Bartoluchi(Liniers B)
Juan Martel(Liniers B)
Gabriel Resler(Liniers B)
Franco Tirabasso(Liniers B)
Franco Tirabasso(Liniers B)
Franco Tirabasso(Liniers B)
Bruno Benedetti(Liniers B)
Bruno Benedetti(Liniers B)
10° Vista Alegre L 2-3 Matías Fonollosa(Dublin)
Nazareno Lozano(Dublin)
Lucas Díaz Jiménez(Vista Alegre)
Lucas Díaz Jiménez(Vista Alegre)
Braian Aviles(Vista Alegre)
11° Liniers C L 2-0 Matías Velazco(Dublin)
Matías Velazco(Dublin)
12° Bella Vista B V 4-1 Agustín Mesina(Bella Vista B)
Julián Correa(Bella Vista B)
Agustín Ortiz(Bella Vista B)
Agustín Ortiz(Bella Vista B)
Facundo Soria(Dublin)
13° Pacífico BB L 2-1 Matías Berges(Dublin)
Nazareno Lozano(Dublin)
Thiago Ruppel(Pacífico BB)
14° Pacífico CDO V 9-0 Guido Becher(Pacífico CDO)
Tomas Zimmermann(Pacífico CDO)
Ignacio Pino(Pacífico CDO)
Ignacio Pino(Pacífico CDO)
Román Galeano(Pacífico CDO)
Román Galeano(Pacífico CDO)
Fabricio Rivero(Pacífico CDO)
Fabricio Rivero(Pacífico CDO)
Fabricio Rivero(Pacífico CDO)