Libertad. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
Bella Vista L 0-1 Marcos Román Garces(Bella Vista)
Rosario PB V 1-1 Enrique Nahuel Gregorochuk(Rosario PB)
Teo Pradilla(Libertad)
La Armonía L 1-1 Ezequiel Moya(Libertad)
Bruno Rojas (La Armonía)
Sansinena L 0-2 Axel Abdala(Sansinena)
Mirko Dylan Mamani(Sansinena)
Sporting V 4-3 Gregorio Schaab(Sporting)
Lucio Streglio(Sporting)
Sixto Theaux(Sporting)
Carlos Agustín Mainetti(Sporting)
Ezequiel Moya(Libertad)
Thiago Pereyra(Libertad)
Joaquín Vergara (Libertad)
Tiro Federal L 0-4 Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Benjamin Cola(Tiro Federal)
Villa Mitre V 4-1 Juan Acosta(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Theo Acosta(Villa Mitre)
Nahuel Piñedo(Libertad)
Liniers V 4-0 Matías Ojeda(Liniers)
Santiago Graf(Liniers)
Joaquín Pereyra(Liniers)
Joaquín Pereyra(Liniers)
10º Bella Vista V 2-0 Agustín Malatesta(Bella Vista)
Joaquín Sachi(Bella Vista)
11° Rosario PB L 1-4 Nicolás Martín(Libertad)
Enrique Nahuel Gregorochuk(Rosario PB)
Maximiliano Fernández(Rosario PB)
Santiago Gómez(Rosario PB)
Leonel Barroso(Rosario PB)
12° La Armonía V 3-2 Ignacio Callava(La Armonía)
Lautaro Giovanni Millan(La Armonía)
Lautaro Giovanni Millan(La Armonía)
Joaquín Vergara (Libertad)
Joaquín Vergara (Libertad)
13° Sansinena V 1-0 Gabino De La Torre(Sansinena)
14° Sporting L 0-4 Mateo Barraza(Sporting)
Lázzaro Nieto(Sporting)
Sixto Theaux(Sporting)
Sixto Theaux(Sporting)
16° Villa Mitre L 2-8 Teo Pradilla(Libertad)
Ezequiel Moya(Libertad)
Facundo Lagos(Villa Mitre)
Juan Acosta(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
17° Olimpo V 4-0 Joaquín Garribia(Olimpo)
Joaquín Garribia(Olimpo)
Ivo Provenzano(Olimpo)
Ivo Provenzano(Olimpo)
18° Liniers L 0-2 Agustín Calamante(Liniers)
Aaron Ruiz(Liniers)
Olimpo L 1-5 Ezequiel Moya(Libertad)
Ivo Provenzano(Olimpo)
Ivo Provenzano(Olimpo)
Joaquín Garribia(Olimpo)
Ayrton Ithurriague(Olimpo)
Ayrton Ithurriague(Olimpo)
15° Tiro Federal V 5-2 Agustín García(Tiro Federal)
Nicolás Compagnucci(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Teo Pradilla(Libertad)
Ezequiel Moya(Libertad)