San Francisco. Partidos Perdidos

Fec Día Rival Resul Goles
08-06-2019 Sansinena 3-3 Matías Román(San Francisco)
Matías Román(San Francisco)
Nicolás Navarro(San Francisco)
Giuliano Zinni(Sansinena)
Alex Ebertz(Sansinena)
Matías Avit Blanc(Sansinena)
09-07-2019 Olimpo 2-1 Juan Manuel Cañumil(Olimpo)
Juan Manuel Cañumil(Olimpo)
Lautaro Leiva(San Francisco)
13-07-2019 Rosario PB 0-1 Yair Abraham(Rosario PB)
20-07-2019 Villa Mitre 2-2 Héctor Vázquez(Villa Mitre)
Thomas Sosa(Villa Mitre)
Ezequiel Almaraz(San Francisco)
Ezequiel Almaraz(San Francisco)
03-08-2019 La Armonía 0-1 Elías Parra(La Armonía)
17-08-2019 Liniers 3-0 Julián Ciferri(Liniers)
Julián Ciferri(Liniers)
Agustín Romero Cabrera(Liniers)
24-08-2019 Sporting 0-1 Thiago Angulo(Sporting)
10° 31-08-2019 Sansinena 1-1 Kurt Kaiser(Sansinena)
Franco Briones(San Francisco)
13° 05-10-2019 Olimpo 2-5 Diego Chaparro(San Francisco)
Facundo Hernández(San Francisco)
Facundo Zubeldia(Olimpo)
Nicolás Rivero(Olimpo)
Julián Casariego(Olimpo)
Walter Naucocheo(Olimpo)
Valentín Aversano(Olimpo)
14° 12-10-2019 Rosario PB 6-4 Elías González(Rosario PB)
Ignacio Lucero(Rosario PB)
Felipe Brun(Rosario PB)
Felipe Brun(Rosario PB)
Felipe Brun(Rosario PB)
Franco Valdez(Rosario PB)
Francisco D. Gonzalez(San Francisco)
Matías Román(San Francisco)
Nahuel Godoy(San Francisco)
Juan Carlos Silasque(San Francisco)
15° 19-10-2019 Villa Mitre 2-6 Nahuel Godoy(San Francisco)
Juan Carlos Silasque(San Francisco)
Marcelo Turrion(Villa Mitre)
Emanuel López(Villa Mitre)
Axel Ruiz(Villa Mitre)
Aldo Serra(Villa Mitre)
Héctor Vázquez(Villa Mitre)
Thomas Sosa(Villa Mitre)
16° 09-11-2019 La Armonía 1-1 Diego Lefiñir(La Armonía)
Diego Chaparro(San Francisco)
17° 16-11-2019 Liniers 1-4 Elías Ruiz(San Francisco)
Tomás Costa(Liniers)
Iván Lantalilla(Liniers)
Iván Lantalilla(Liniers)
Gonzalo M. Paillalef(Liniers)
18° 18-11-2019 Sporting 5-0 Agustín Zapatel(Sporting)
Santiago Obregón(Sporting)
Santiago Obregón(Sporting)
Thiago Angulo(Sporting)
Nicolás González(Sporting)