San Francisco. Partidos Perdidos

Fec Día Rival Resul Goles
09-06-2019 Sansinena 2-2 Arian Molina (Sansinena)
Santiago Troncoso(Sansinena)
Héctor Joel Díaz(San Francisco)
Agustín Martínez(San Francisco)
15-06-2019 Bella Vista 1-2 Brian Bracamonte(San Francisco)
Guido Díaz(Bella Vista)
Axel Cors(Bella Vista)
29-06-2019 Tiro Federal 1-0 Ezequiel Pita(Tiro Federal)
14-07-2019 Rosario PB 3-1 Agustín Gómez(Rosario PB)
Lucas Valdez(Rosario PB)
Franco Figas(Rosario PB)
Nicolás Manquehual(San Francisco)
21-07-2019 Villa Mitre 0-0
04-08-2019 La Armonía 1-0 Tomás Murua(La Armonía)
18-08-2019 Liniers 1-6 Agustín Martínez(San Francisco)
Genaro Cerato(Liniers)
Mateo Valenzuela(Liniers)
Galo Volpe(Liniers)
Galo Volpe(Liniers)
Galo Volpe(Liniers)
Alejandro A. Mosmann(Liniers)
25-08-2019 Sporting 2-0 Lautaro Tejada(Sporting)
Lautaro García(Sporting)
10° 01-09-2019 Sansinena 1-4 Bruno Sarmiento(San Francisco)
Ignacio Roche(Sansinena)
Arian Molina (Sansinena)
Santiago Troncoso(Sansinena)
Santiago Troncoso(Sansinena)
11° 08-09-2019 Bella Vista 5-2 Galo Romanelli(Bella Vista)
Alan Castro(Bella Vista)
Tomás Suero(Bella Vista)
Joaquín Carrari(Bella Vista)
Joaquín Carrari(Bella Vista)
Pedro Cucurull(San Francisco)
Brian Bracamonte(San Francisco)
12° 29-09-2019 Tiro Federal 1-2 Agustín Martínez(San Francisco)
Valentín Ubierna(Tiro Federal)
Joaquín Martínez(Tiro Federal)
13° 06-10-2019 Olimpo 3-0 Oscar J. Ortega Suárez(Olimpo)
Joaquín Vidal(Olimpo)
Franco Torre(Olimpo)
14° 12-10-2019 Rosario PB 2-4 Héctor Joel Díaz(San Francisco)
Brian Bracamonte(San Francisco)
Pablo Cardozo(Rosario PB)
Lucas Valdez(Rosario PB)
Lucas Valdez(Rosario PB)
Franco Figas(Rosario PB)
15° 02-11-2019 Villa Mitre 10-0 Diego Ocampo(Villa Mitre)
Xavier Humaria(Villa Mitre)
Xavier Humaria(Villa Mitre)
Juan Oternik(Villa Mitre)
Jorge Rojas(Villa Mitre)
Jorge Rojas(Villa Mitre)
Jorge Rojas(Villa Mitre)
Jorge Rojas(Villa Mitre)
Jorge Rojas(Villa Mitre)
Agustín Borda(Villa Mitre)
16° 10-11-2019 La Armonía 2-2 Denis Cheuquén(San Francisco)
Brian Bracamonte(San Francisco)
Lautaro Bustos(La Armonía)
Elías Alderete(La Armonía)
17° 17-11-2019 Liniers 7-1 Marcos Mariñas(Liniers)
Genaro Cerato(Liniers)
Alejandro A. Mosmann(Liniers)
Alejandro A. Mosmann(Liniers)
Thiago Bravo de Laguna(Liniers)
Santiago Eggs(Liniers)
Santiago Eggs(Liniers)
Dalmiro Muller(San Francisco)