San Francisco. Partidos Perdidos

Fec Día Rival Resul Goles
09-06-2019 Sansinena 3-1 Juan Marco Malmoria(Sansinena)
Jónathan Ezequiel Solís(Sansinena)
Lautaro Garay(Sansinena)
Tiago Ocampo(San Francisco)
15-06-2019 Bella Vista 2-3 Iván Malanga(San Francisco)
Cristian Ramos(San Francisco)
Eros Fernández(Bella Vista)
Santiago Fernandez(Bella Vista)
Dylan Rosdorosny(Bella Vista)
06-07-2019 Tiro Federal 3-0 Tobías Anderete(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Ezequiel Moya(Tiro Federal)
14-07-2019 Rosario PB 4-0 Enrique Nahuel Gregorochuk(Rosario PB)
Alejo Zwedyck(Rosario PB)
Alan Blanco(Rosario PB)
Alan Blanco(Rosario PB)
21-07-2019 Villa Mitre 0-5 Agustín Malatesta(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
Albano Gastinel(Villa Mitre)
04-08-2019 La Armonía 6-1 Tomás Verdugo(La Armonía)
Tomás Verdugo(La Armonía)
Franco Ferroni(La Armonía)
Lautaro Giovanni Millan(La Armonía)
Lautaro Giovanni Millan(La Armonía)
Luciano Mastrangelo(La Armonía)
Jonathan Garcia(San Francisco)
18-08-2019 Liniers 0-4 Ciro Córdoba(Liniers)
Joaquín Pereyra(Liniers)
Santiago Graf(Liniers)
Santiago Graf(Liniers)
25-08-2019 Sporting 6-0 Lucio Streglio(Sporting)
Carlos Agustín Mainetti(Sporting)
Lázzaro Nieto(Sporting)
Ramiro González(Sporting)
Mateo Barraza(Sporting)
Mateo Barraza(Sporting)
10° 01-09-2019 Sansinena 1-1 Tiago Ocampo(San Francisco)
Marcos Molina(Sansinena)
11° 08-09-2019 Bella Vista 1-0 Tiago Chillemi(Bella Vista)
12° 29-09-2019 Tiro Federal 0-5 Nicolás Compagnucci(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Ezequiel Moya(Tiro Federal)
13° 06-10-2019 Olimpo 8-0 Ayrton Ithurriague(Olimpo)
Ayrton Ithurriague(Olimpo)
Benjamín Olivi(Olimpo)
Máximo Sastre(Olimpo)
Agustín De Poli(Olimpo)
Fabián Roldán(Olimpo)
Joaquín Garribia(Olimpo)
Ayrton Ithurriague(Olimpo)
14° 12-10-2019 Rosario PB 1-6 Santiago Cejas(San Francisco)
Francisco Chua(Rosario PB)
Enrique Nahuel Gregorochuk(Rosario PB)
Santiago Gómez(Rosario PB)
Alan Blanco(Rosario PB)
Alan Blanco(Rosario PB)
Patricio Aparicio(Rosario PB)
15° 02-11-2019 Villa Mitre 4-0 Iván Núñez(Villa Mitre)
Andrés Albarrán(Villa Mitre)
Facundo Lagos(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
16° 10-11-2019 La Armonía 1-5 Valentín Arcostanzo(San Francisco)
Gonzalo Salazar(La Armonía)
Fidel Tourn(La Armonía)
Fidel Tourn(La Armonía)
Franco Uriel Vera(La Armonía)
Jonathan Sanders(La Armonía)
17° 17-11-2019 Liniers 5-0 Tomás Vallejo(Liniers)
Tomás Vallejo(Liniers)
Lucas Urtizberea(Liniers)
Lucas Urtizberea(Liniers)
Santiago Graf(Liniers)
18° 24-11-2019 Sporting 1-8 Oscar López(San Francisco)
Franco Viel(Sporting)
Franco Viel(Sporting)
Gregorio Schaab(Sporting)
Tobías Etchandy(Sporting)
Tobías Etchandy(Sporting)
Lázzaro Nieto(Sporting)
Sixto Theaux(Sporting)
Carlos Agustín Mainetti(Sporting)
30-11-2019 Olimpo 0-1 Fabián Roldán(Olimpo)