El Cometa. Partidos Perdidos

Fec Día Rival Resul Goles
09-06-2018 Vista Alegre 4-3 Joaquín Hernán Uinchinao(Vista Alegre)
Joaquín Hernán Uinchinao(Vista Alegre)
Carlos Reynoso(Vista Alegre)
Carlos Reynoso(Vista Alegre)
Agustín Weidele(El Cometa)
Agustín Weidele(El Cometa)
Adrián Bouchard(El Cometa)
23-06-2018 Bella Vista B 4-0 Matías Barna(Bella Vista B)
Joaquín Vega(Bella Vista B)
Ulises Uribe(Bella Vista B)
Francisco Urrutia(Bella Vista B)
07-07-2018 Pacífico BB 2-0 Julián Storn(Pacífico BB)
Ulises Buffa(Pacífico BB)
14-07-2018 Huracán 1-8 Agustín Weidele(El Cometa)
Facundo Díaz(Huracán)
Carlos Martínez(Huracán)
Agustín Miguel(Huracán)
Agustín Miguel(Huracán)
Agustín Miguel(Huracán)
Agustín Miguel(Huracán)
Agustín Mendez(Huracán)
Rodrigo Gómez(Huracán)
05-08-2018 Pacífico CDO 2-4 Marcos Romero(El Cometa)
Agustín Weidele(El Cometa)
Matías Espósito(Pacífico CDO)
Paolo Porte(Pacífico CDO)
Paolo Porte(Pacífico CDO)
Paolo Porte(Pacífico CDO)
18-08-2018 Comercial 0-2 Benjamín Schmidt(Comercial)
Luciano Molina(Comercial)
18-08-2018 Liniers B 3-0 Enzo Pargade(Liniers B)
Daniel Paccione Porcelli(Liniers B)
Matías Vanzini(Liniers B)
25-08-2018 San Francisco 0-2 Francisco D. Gonzalez(San Francisco)
Emiliano Derromedis(San Francisco)
12° 15-09-2018 Pacífico CDO 6-1 Tomás Paciarotti(Pacífico CDO)
Tomás Paciarotti(Pacífico CDO)
Tomás Paciarotti(Pacífico CDO)
Emanuel Valdebenito(Pacífico CDO)
Paolo Porte(Pacífico CDO)
Paolo Porte(Pacífico CDO)
Joel Flaminio(El Cometa)
13° 06-10-2018 Bella Vista B 0-4 Facundo Quezada(Bella Vista B)
Facundo Romero(Bella Vista B)
Facundo Romero(Bella Vista B)
Diego Villalonga(Bella Vista B)
15° 20-10-2018 Pacífico BB 1-4 Gabriel Han(El Cometa)
Braian Boza(Pacífico BB)
Dylan Vázquez(Pacífico BB)
Dylan Vázquez(Pacífico BB)
Dylan Vázquez(Pacífico BB)
16° 27-10-2018 Comercial 8-1 Juan Carreño(Comercial)
Bruno A. Iacono(Comercial)
Bruno A. Iacono(Comercial)
Bruno A. Iacono(Comercial)
Bruno A. Iacono(Comercial)
Luciano Molina(Comercial)
Santiago Belmar(Comercial)
Santiago Belmar(Comercial)
Agustín Weidele(El Cometa)
17° 10-11-2018 Liniers B 2-8 Santiago Gutiérrez(El Cometa)
Santiago Gutiérrez(El Cometa)
Ignacio Domitrovich(Liniers B)
Matías Vanzini(Liniers B)
Matías Vanzini(Liniers B)
Matías Vanzini(Liniers B)
Nimai Superchi(Liniers B)
Nimai Superchi(Liniers B)
Diego Urristi(Liniers B)
Diego Urristi(Liniers B)
18° 18-11-2018 San Francisco 6-0 Facundo Hernández(San Francisco)
Joaquín Kessler(San Francisco)
Francisco Ivorra(San Francisco)
Nicolás Navarro(San Francisco)
Carlos Ferrari(San Francisco)
Jonathan Garcia(San Francisco)
14° 24-11-2018 Huracán 3-0 Agustín Miguel(Huracán)
Agustín Miguel(Huracán)
Alejo Carreño(Huracán)