Dublin. Partidos Perdidos

Fec Día Rival Resul Goles
08-06-2019 Vista Alegre 2-2 Thomás Aroca(Vista Alegre)
Franco Olivares(Vista Alegre)
Alan Moyano(Dublin)
Agustín Altamiranda(Dublin)
15-06-2019 Liniers C 1-0 Valentin Cafarena(Liniers C)
06-07-2019 Bella Vista B 0-2 Santino Arriagada(Bella Vista B)
Luciano Trombino(Bella Vista B)
09-07-2019 Pacífico BB 3-2 Gonzalo Caravello(Pacífico BB)
Gonzalo Caravello(Pacífico BB)
Lautaro Abudaya(Pacífico BB)
Kevin Herrera(Dublin)
Alan Amarilla(Dublin)
13-07-2019 Pacífico CDO 1-5 Kevin Herrera(Dublin)
Jeremias Jerez(Pacífico CDO)
Jeremias Jerez(Pacífico CDO)
Romeo Fontana(Pacífico CDO)
Romeo Fontana(Pacífico CDO)
Valentin Danielle(Pacífico CDO)
20-07-2019 Libertad 4-0 Joaquín Palmucci(Libertad)
Marcos A. Paredes(Libertad)
Aaron Lara Córdoba(Libertad)
Santiago Villarino(Libertad)
03-08-2019 Huracán 1-11 Gonzalo Berth(Dublin)
Julián Díaz Sánchez(Huracán)
Julián Díaz Sánchez(Huracán)
Jónathan Nahuel Romero(Huracán)
Jónathan Nahuel Romero(Huracán)
Agustín Torres(Huracán)
Agustín Torres(Huracán)
Agustín Torres(Huracán)
Javier Maciel(Huracán)
Matías Varas(Huracán)
Patrico Vive(Huracán)
Patrico Vive(Huracán)
17-08-2019 Comercial 3-0 Genaro Pereyra(Comercial)
Diego Santivañez(Comercial)
Tomás Escudero(Comercial)
24-08-2019 Liniers B 0-7 Martiniano Angeletti(Liniers B)
Nicolás Braun Sandoval(Liniers B)
Nicolás Braun Sandoval(Liniers B)
Nicolás Braun Sandoval(Liniers B)
Nicolás Braun Sandoval(Liniers B)
Nicolás Braun Sandoval(Liniers B)
Matheo Gallo(Liniers B)
12° 14-09-2019 Bella Vista B 6-1 Diego Enriquez(Bella Vista B)
Diego Enriquez(Bella Vista B)
Diego Enriquez(Bella Vista B)
Santino Arriagada(Bella Vista B)
Luciano Trombino(Bella Vista B)
Luciano Trombino(Bella Vista B)
Martiniano Vitale(Dublin)
13° 05-10-2019 Pacífico BB 0-3 Gonzalo Justel(Pacífico BB)
Gonzalo Justel(Pacífico BB)
Lautaro Abudaya(Pacífico BB)
14° 12-10-2019 Pacífico CDO 7-1 Romeo Fontana(Pacífico CDO)
Valentin Perez(Pacífico CDO)
Diego Nicolás Anastasio(Pacífico CDO)
Diego Nicolás Anastasio(Pacífico CDO)
Diego Nicolás Anastasio(Pacífico CDO)
Diego Nicolás Anastasio(Pacífico CDO)
Manuel Sacco(Pacífico CDO)
Martiniano Vitale(Dublin)
15° 19-10-2019 Libertad 2-5 Kevin Herrera(Dublin)
Facundo Rupayan(Dublin)
Jano Perazzo(Libertad)
Joaquín Palmucci(Libertad)
Marcos A. Paredes(Libertad)
Santiago Villarino(Libertad)
Alexis Uriel Vignatti(Libertad)
16° 09-11-2019 Huracán 5-1 Marcelo Rodriguez(Huracán)
Julián Díaz Sánchez(Huracán)
Patrico Vive(Huracán)
Patrico Vive(Huracán)
Gonzalo Ojeda(Huracán)
Ivo González(Dublin)
17° 16-11-2019 Comercial 8-2 Agustín Ceci(Comercial)
Lucas Maidana(Comercial)
Diego Santivañez(Comercial)
Lautaro Vignoni(Comercial)
Lautaro Vignoni(Comercial)
Matías Piñeyro(Comercial)
Matías Piñeyro(Comercial)
Tomás Escudero(Comercial)
Kevin Herrera(Dublin)
Ivo González(Dublin)
18° 18-11-2019 Liniers B 13-0 Tomás Ciccone(Liniers B)
Facundo Ahumada(Liniers B)
Matheo Gallo(Liniers B)
Nicolás Braun Sandoval(Liniers B)
Nicolás Braun Sandoval(Liniers B)
Nicolás Braun Sandoval(Liniers B)
Nicolás Braun Sandoval(Liniers B)
Mateo Fariñes(Liniers B)
Mateo Fariñes(Liniers B)
Mateo Fariñes(Liniers B)
Mateo Fariñes(Liniers B)
Mateo Fariñes(Liniers B)
Matías Guzmán(Liniers B)