Libertad. Partidos Perdidos

Fec Día Rival Resul Goles
03-06-2018 Bella Vista 0-1 Marcos Román Garces(Bella Vista)
10-06-2018 Rosario PB 1-1 Enrique Nahuel Gregorochuk(Rosario PB)
Teo Pradilla(Libertad)
16-06-2018 La Armonía 1-1 Ezequiel Moya(Libertad)
Bruno Rojas (La Armonía)
24-06-2018 Sansinena 0-2 Axel Abdala(Sansinena)
Mirko Dylan Mamani(Sansinena)
01-07-2018 Sporting 4-3 Gregorio Schaab(Sporting)
Lucio Streglio(Sporting)
Sixto Theaux(Sporting)
Carlos Agustín Mainetti(Sporting)
Ezequiel Moya(Libertad)
Thiago Pereyra(Libertad)
Joaquín Vergara (Libertad)
05-08-2018 Tiro Federal 0-4 Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Benjamin Cola(Tiro Federal)
12-08-2018 Villa Mitre 4-1 Juan Acosta(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Theo Acosta(Villa Mitre)
Nahuel Piñedo(Libertad)
26-08-2018 Liniers 4-0 Matías Ojeda(Liniers)
Santiago Graf(Liniers)
Joaquín Pereyra(Liniers)
Joaquín Pereyra(Liniers)
10º 02-09-2018 Bella Vista 2-0 Agustín Malatesta(Bella Vista)
Joaquín Sachi(Bella Vista)
11° 09-09-2018 Rosario PB 1-4 Nicolás Martín(Libertad)
Enrique Nahuel Gregorochuk(Rosario PB)
Maximiliano Fernández(Rosario PB)
Santiago Gómez(Rosario PB)
Leonel Barroso(Rosario PB)
12° 16-09-2018 La Armonía 3-2 Ignacio Callava(La Armonía)
Lautaro Giovanni Millan(La Armonía)
Lautaro Giovanni Millan(La Armonía)
Joaquín Vergara (Libertad)
Joaquín Vergara (Libertad)
13° 07-10-2018 Sansinena 1-0 Gabino De La Torre(Sansinena)
14° 14-10-2018 Sporting 0-4 Mateo Barraza(Sporting)
Lázzaro Nieto(Sporting)
Sixto Theaux(Sporting)
Sixto Theaux(Sporting)
16° 28-10-2018 Villa Mitre 2-8 Teo Pradilla(Libertad)
Ezequiel Moya(Libertad)
Facundo Lagos(Villa Mitre)
Juan Acosta(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Rodrigo Cardoso(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
Santiago LLanos(Villa Mitre)
17° 11-11-2018 Olimpo 4-0 Joaquín Garribia(Olimpo)
Joaquín Garribia(Olimpo)
Ivo Provenzano(Olimpo)
Ivo Provenzano(Olimpo)
18° 19-11-2018 Liniers 0-2 Agustín Calamante(Liniers)
Aaron Ruiz(Liniers)
25-11-2018 Olimpo 1-5 Ezequiel Moya(Libertad)
Ivo Provenzano(Olimpo)
Ivo Provenzano(Olimpo)
Joaquín Garribia(Olimpo)
Ayrton Ithurriague(Olimpo)
Ayrton Ithurriague(Olimpo)
15° 02-12-2018 Tiro Federal 5-2 Agustín García(Tiro Federal)
Nicolás Compagnucci(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Gigena(Tiro Federal)
Teo Pradilla(Libertad)
Ezequiel Moya(Libertad)