Posiciones.
Campeonato Menores e Infantiles

    Menores
  • Cuarta
  • Quinta
  • Sexta
  • Séptima

Cuarta

Fase 2. Copa Campeonato

Equipo Puntos PJ G E P Gf Gc
Liniers 31 12 + 10 + 01 + 01 + 32 + 13
Villa Mitre 28 12 + 09 + 01 + 02 + 32 + 12
Olimpo 26 12 + 08 + 02 + 02 + 39 + 07
Bella Vista 22 12 + 06 + 04 + 02 + 25 + 10
Rosario PB 17 12 + 05 + 02 + 05 + 19 + 17
Sansinena 16 12 + 05 + 01 + 06 + 19 + 21
Tiro Federal 14 12 + 03 + 05 + 04 + 13 + 21
La Armonía 10 12 + 03 + 01 + 08 + 07 + 23
Libertad 05 12 + 01 + 02 + 09 + 12 + 32
Sporting 01 12 + 00 + 01 + 11 + 07 + 49

Fase 2. Copa Competencia

Equipo Puntos PJ G E P Gf Gc
San Francisco 27 10 + 09 + 00 + 01 + 47 + 06
Huracán 26 11 + 08 + 02 + 01 + 40 + 18
Comercial 21 11 + 06 + 03 + 02 + 29 + 17
Pacífico BB 19 10 + 06 + 01 + 03 + 30 + 15
Pacífico CDO 17 10 + 05 + 02 + 03 + 30 + 21
Liniers B 14 11 + 04 + 02 + 05 + 20 + 20
Vista Alegre 05 10 + 01 + 02 + 07 + 12 + 44
El Cometa 02 10 + 00 + 02 + 08 + 13 + 42
Bella Vista B 02 11 + 00 + 02 + 09 + 08 + 46

Quinta

Fase 2. Copa Campeonato

Equipo Puntos PJ G E P Gf Gc
Liniers 33 12 + 11 + 00 + 01 + 37 + 10
Villa Mitre 27 12 + 09 + 00 + 03 + 27 + 11
Olimpo 26 12 + 08 + 02 + 02 + 24 + 09
Bella Vista 22 12 + 07 + 01 + 04 + 19 + 16
Tiro Federal 20 12 + 06 + 02 + 04 + 20 + 15
Rosario PB 15 12 + 04 + 03 + 05 + 17 + 25
La Armonía 13 12 + 04 + 01 + 07 + 14 + 17
Sansinena 10 12 + 03 + 01 + 08 + 15 + 28
Sporting 05 12 + 01 + 02 + 09 + 14 + 30
Libertad 02 12 + 00 + 02 + 10 + 06 + 32

Fase 2. Copa Competencia

Equipo Puntos PJ G E P Gf Gc
Comercial 27 11 + 08 + 03 + 00 + 29 + 07
San Francisco 24 10 + 07 + 03 + 00 + 25 + 04
Pacífico CDO 18 10 + 05 + 03 + 02 + 29 + 20
Huracán 15 11 + 04 + 03 + 04 + 32 + 16
Bella Vista B 15 11 + 04 + 03 + 04 + 19 + 17
Liniers B 15 11 + 04 + 03 + 04 + 22 + 22
Pacífico BB 11 10 + 03 + 02 + 05 + 15 + 16
El Cometa 03 10 + 01 + 00 + 09 + 09 + 36
Vista Alegre 03 10 + 01 + 00 + 09 + 09 + 51

Sexta

Fase 2. Copa Campeonato

Equipo Puntos PJ G E P Gf Gc
Liniers 33 12 + 11 + 00 + 01 + 33 + 11
Bella Vista 28 12 + 09 + 01 + 02 + 26 + 12
Olimpo 28 12 + 09 + 01 + 02 + 19 + 05
La Armonía 22 12 + 07 + 01 + 04 + 22 + 14
Villa Mitre 15 12 + 05 + 00 + 07 + 21 + 23
Sporting 14 12 + 04 + 02 + 06 + 21 + 20
Rosario PB 13 12 + 03 + 04 + 05 + 13 + 18
Libertad 12 12 + 03 + 03 + 06 + 09 + 13
Sansinena 04 12 + 01 + 01 + 10 + 08 + 32
Tiro Federal 04 12 + 01 + 01 + 10 + 04 + 28

Fase 2. Copa Competencia

Equipo Puntos PJ G E P Gf Gc
Pacífico CDO 31 11 + 10 + 01 + 00 + 52 + 09
San Francisco 24 11 + 07 + 03 + 01 + 37 + 14
Huracán 24 11 + 07 + 03 + 01 + 30 + 12
Comercial 18 11 + 05 + 03 + 03 + 22 + 13
Pacífico BB 14 10 + 04 + 02 + 04 + 19 + 12
Bella Vista B 10 11 + 02 + 04 + 05 + 15 + 16
Liniers B 07 11 + 02 + 01 + 08 + 16 + 29
El Cometa 07 10 + 02 + 01 + 07 + 13 + 40
Vista Alegre 00 10 + 00 + 00 + 10 + 05 + 64

Séptima

Fase 2. Copa Campeonato

Equipo Puntos PJ G E P Gf Gc
Liniers 31 12 + 10 + 01 + 01 + 31 + 09
Olimpo 25 12 + 07 + 04 + 01 + 28 + 14
Bella Vista 24 12 + 07 + 03 + 02 + 28 + 14
Villa Mitre 18 12 + 05 + 03 + 04 + 26 + 23
Sporting 15 12 + 04 + 03 + 05 + 26 + 26
La Armonía 15 12 + 04 + 03 + 05 + 21 + 25
Tiro Federal 13 12 + 04 + 01 + 07 + 17 + 21
Rosario PB 13 12 + 03 + 04 + 05 + 20 + 23
Libertad 11 12 + 03 + 02 + 07 + 15 + 25
Sansinena 02 12 + 00 + 02 + 10 + 05 + 37

Fase 2. Copa Competencia

Equipo Puntos PJ G E P Gf Gc
San Francisco 30 11 + 10 + 00 + 01 + 38 + 11
Comercial 28 11 + 09 + 01 + 01 + 22 + 11
Liniers B 24 11 + 07 + 03 + 01 + 30 + 13
Vista Alegre 12 10 + 04 + 00 + 06 + 23 + 27
Huracán 12 11 + 04 + 00 + 07 + 19 + 24
Pacífico CDO 11 11 + 03 + 02 + 06 + 19 + 28
Pacífico BB 09 10 + 03 + 00 + 07 + 16 + 19
El Cometa 09 10 + 03 + 00 + 07 + 13 + 36
Bella Vista B 06 11 + 02 + 00 + 09 + 10 + 21

+   Infantiles. Fase 2.

© Copyright D5 2018