Posiciones.
Campeonato Juveniles y Menores

    Juveniles
  • Cuarta
  • Quinta
  • Sexta

Cuarta

Fase 2. Copa Campeonato

Equipo Puntos PJ G E P Gf Gc
Olimpo 31 11 + 10 + 01 + 00 + 33 + 11
Villa Mitre 23 11 + 07 + 02 + 02 + 29 + 16
Liniers 21 11 + 06 + 03 + 02 + 27 + 12
La Armonía 13 11 + 04 + 01 + 06 + 14 + 17
San Francisco 12 11 + 03 + 03 + 05 + 13 + 16
Bella Vista 12 11 + 03 + 03 + 05 + 18 + 24
Sansinena 11 11 + 02 + 05 + 04 + 16 + 20
Sporting 10 11 + 03 + 01 + 07 + 13 + 29
Rosario PB 09 10 + 03 + 00 + 07 + 15 + 26
Tiro Federal 08 10 + 01 + 05 + 04 + 14 + 21

Fase 2. Copa Competencia

Equipo Puntos PJ G E P Gf Gc
Liniers B 33 11 + 11 + 00 + 00 + 33 + 10
Huracán 25 11 + 08 + 01 + 02 + 30 + 11
Libertad 21 11 + 07 + 00 + 04 + 24 + 11
Comercial 20 11 + 06 + 02 + 03 + 21 + 16
Pacífico BB 17 11 + 05 + 02 + 04 + 27 + 25
Liniers C 14 11 + 04 + 02 + 05 + 23 + 29
Dublin 11 11 + 03 + 02 + 06 + 23 + 32
Bella Vista B 10 11 + 03 + 01 + 07 + 17 + 26
Pacífico CDO 06 11 + 01 + 03 + 07 + 16 + 25
Vista Alegre 01 11 + 00 + 01 + 10 + 10 + 39

Quinta

Fase 2. Copa Campeonato

Equipo Puntos PJ G E P Gf Gc
Villa Mitre 25 11 + 08 + 01 + 02 + 19 + 12
Bella Vista 23 11 + 06 + 05 + 00 + 20 + 04
Sporting 19 11 + 05 + 04 + 02 + 17 + 08
Olimpo 17 11 + 04 + 05 + 02 + 17 + 11
Liniers 16 11 + 05 + 01 + 05 + 23 + 12
La Armonía 15 11 + 03 + 06 + 02 + 14 + 12
San Francisco 12 11 + 03 + 03 + 05 + 19 + 21
Rosario PB 11 11 + 03 + 02 + 06 + 14 + 18
Sansinena 09 11 + 03 + 00 + 08 + 14 + 27
Tiro Federal 04 11 + 01 + 01 + 09 + 03 + 35

Fase 2. Copa Competencia

Equipo Puntos PJ G E P Gf Gc
Liniers B 28 11 + 09 + 01 + 01 + 34 + 09
Comercial 27 11 + 09 + 00 + 02 + 25 + 12
Pacífico BB 20 11 + 06 + 02 + 03 + 34 + 14
Bella Vista B 20 11 + 06 + 02 + 03 + 24 + 13
Libertad 16 11 + 05 + 01 + 05 + 26 + 17
Pacífico CDO 15 11 + 04 + 03 + 04 + 27 + 21
Huracán 14 11 + 04 + 02 + 05 + 30 + 25
Dublin 09 11 + 03 + 00 + 08 + 13 + 44
Vista Alegre 07 11 + 02 + 01 + 08 + 15 + 48
Liniers C 03 11 + 01 + 00 + 10 + 03 + 28

Sexta

Fase 2. Copa Campeonato

Equipo Puntos PJ G E P Gf Gc
Olimpo 24 11 + 07 + 03 + 01 + 35 + 10
Villa Mitre 23 11 + 07 + 02 + 02 + 27 + 09
Liniers 23 11 + 07 + 02 + 02 + 24 + 10
Bella Vista 19 11 + 05 + 04 + 02 + 13 + 15
Rosario PB 18 11 + 05 + 03 + 03 + 20 + 16
Tiro Federal 14 11 + 04 + 02 + 05 + 22 + 22
Sporting 14 11 + 03 + 05 + 03 + 21 + 17
La Armonía 08 11 + 01 + 05 + 05 + 09 + 23
San Francisco 06 11 + 01 + 03 + 07 + 08 + 20
Sansinena 01 11 + 00 + 01 + 10 + 03 + 40

Fase 2. Copa Competencia

Equipo Puntos PJ G E P Gf Gc
Liniers B 26 11 + 08 + 02 + 01 + 33 + 10
Comercial 23 11 + 07 + 02 + 02 + 25 + 06
Bella Vista B 22 11 + 07 + 01 + 03 + 26 + 16
Pacífico CDO 21 11 + 07 + 00 + 04 + 29 + 17
Huracán 20 11 + 06 + 02 + 03 + 38 + 17
Pacífico BB 17 11 + 05 + 02 + 04 + 26 + 17
Libertad 16 11 + 05 + 01 + 05 + 22 + 17
Dublin 07 11 + 02 + 01 + 08 + 14 + 41
Vista Alegre 04 11 + 01 + 01 + 09 + 13 + 36
Liniers C 03 11 + 01 + 00 + 10 + 06 + 55

+   Menores. Fase 2.

© Copyright D5 2019