Sansinena. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
San Francisco L 0-1 Thiago Goroso(San Francisco)
Tiro Federal L 0-5 Tobías Rodríguez(Tiro Federal)
Gonzalo Martínez(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Mella(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Vicala(Tiro Federal)
Thiago Vicala(Tiro Federal)
Sporting V 2-0 Matías Baumgartner(Sporting)
Lautaro Fuertes(Sporting)
Bella Vista L 1-4 Lucio Mejías(Sansinena)
Máximo Notti(Bella Vista)
Enzo Neira(Bella Vista)
Tomás Aristegui(Bella Vista)
Santiago Ortiz(Bella Vista)
Olimpo V 5-1 Joaquín Silva(Olimpo)
Joaquín Silva(Olimpo)
Leonel Escobar(Olimpo)
Leonel Escobar(Olimpo)
Martín Korsunsky(Olimpo)
Agustín Suárez(Sansinena)
Villa Mitre L 0-7 Gonzalo Fernández(Villa Mitre)
Gino Barrio(Villa Mitre)
Bautista Varela(Villa Mitre)
Axel Haupt(Villa Mitre)
Dylan Díaz Prieto(Villa Mitre)
Dylan Díaz Prieto(Villa Mitre)
Santiago Menchón(Villa Mitre)
Liniers V 7-0 Tomás Urtizberea(Liniers)
Leonel Lugones(Liniers)
Jerónimo Peñalva(Liniers)
Jerónimo Peñalva(Liniers)
Santiago Hegler(Liniers)
Santiago Hegler(Liniers)
Nicolás Malerba(Liniers)
10° San Francisco V 3-1 Máximo Acosta(San Francisco)
Franco Novoa(San Francisco)
Tiziano Breves(San Francisco)
Thiago Aramburu(Sansinena)
11° Tiro Federal V 2-1 Tobías Rodríguez(Tiro Federal)
Pedro Maglio(Tiro Federal)
Facundo Tellez(Sansinena)
12° Rosario PB L 0-4 Lautaro Malta(Rosario PB)
Santiago Paniagua(Rosario PB)
Lautaro Capdevilla(Rosario PB)
Genaro Sarmiento(Rosario PB)
13° La Armonía V 4-0 Facundo Ursino(La Armonía)
Lucas Hernández(La Armonía)
Lucas Hernández(La Armonía)
Julián Sánchez(La Armonía)
14° Sporting L 2-4 Juan Marín Ibarola(Sansinena)
Benjamín Elisei(Sansinena)
Mirko Theaux(Sporting)
Matías Baumgartner(Sporting)
Elías Britos(Sporting)
Matías Villafañe(Sporting)
15° Bella Vista V 3-0 Benjamín Peral(Bella Vista)
Matías Álvarez(Bella Vista)
Máximo Notti(Bella Vista)
Rosario PB V 1-0 Santiago Paniagua(Rosario PB)
16° Olimpo L 1-6 Juan Marín Ibarola(Sansinena)
Manuel Gonnet(Olimpo)
Tomás Uribe(Olimpo)
Tomás Uribe(Olimpo)
Tomás Uribe(Olimpo)
Leonel Escobar(Olimpo)
Leonel Escobar(Olimpo)
17° Villa Mitre V 7-0 Matías Barrientos(Villa Mitre)
Gonzalo Fernández(Villa Mitre)
Bautista Varela(Villa Mitre)
Axel Haupt(Villa Mitre)
Axel Haupt(Villa Mitre)
Axel Haupt(Villa Mitre)
Lucas Cela(Villa Mitre)