Pacífico CDO. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
Liniers B V 1-3 Genaro Baratelli(Liniers B)
Tomas Zimmermann(Pacífico CDO)
Donato Angelini(Pacífico CDO)
Fabricio Inaudi(Pacífico CDO)
San Francisco L 2-2 Donato Angelini(Pacífico CDO)
Damián Gentili(Pacífico CDO)
Facundo Coronel(San Francisco)
Matías Leonhardt(San Francisco)
Vista Alegre L 15-0 Genaro Dalceggio(Pacífico CDO)
Sebastián Seijas(Pacífico CDO)
Tomas Zimmermann(Pacífico CDO)
Tomas Zimmermann(Pacífico CDO)
Donato Angelini(Pacífico CDO)
Guido Becher(Pacífico CDO)
Román Galeano(Pacífico CDO)
Román Galeano(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Damián Gentili(Pacífico CDO)
Fabricio Inaudi(Pacífico CDO)
Enzo Centaní(Pacífico CDO)
Guillermo Cheffer Pérez(Pacífico CDO)
Bella Vista B V 0-3 Donato Angelini(Pacífico CDO)
Benjamín Quiroga(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
El Cometa V 0-9 Juan Ignacio Tridenti(Pacífico CDO)
Donato Angelini(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Román Galeano(Pacífico CDO)
Fabricio Inaudi(Pacífico CDO)
Fabricio Inaudi(Pacífico CDO)
Fabricio Inaudi(Pacífico CDO)
Huracán L 4-1 Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Benjamín Quiroga(Pacífico CDO)
Benjamín Quiroga(Pacífico CDO)
Agustín Hernandez(Huracán)
Pacífico BB V 0-2 Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Benjamín Quiroga(Pacífico CDO)
Comercial L 2-0 Tomas Zimmermann(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
10º Liniers B L 4-2 Fabricio Inaudi(Pacífico CDO)
Damián Gentili(Pacífico CDO)
Benjamín Quiroga(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Lautaro M. Cologna(Liniers B)
Franco Tirabasso(Liniers B)
11° San Francisco V 2-4 Gabriel Gonzalez(San Francisco)
Facundo Coronel(San Francisco)
Fabricio Inaudi(Pacífico CDO)
Benjamín Quiroga(Pacífico CDO)
Benjamín Quiroga(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
12° El Cometa L 4-1 Donato Angelini(Pacífico CDO)
Damián Gentili(Pacífico CDO)
Damián Gentili(Pacífico CDO)
Fabricio Inaudi(Pacífico CDO)
Germán Huenupi(El Cometa)
13° Vista Alegre V 1-5 Axel Cejas(Vista Alegre)
Damián Gentili(Pacífico CDO)
Damián Gentili(Pacífico CDO)
Tomas Zimmermann(Pacífico CDO)
Tomas Zimmermann(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
15° Bella Vista B L 6-0 Tomas Zimmermann(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)
Fabricio Inaudi(Pacífico CDO)
16° Huracán V 0-0
17° Pacífico BB L 3-1 Tomas Zimmermann(Pacífico CDO)
Damián Gentili(Pacífico CDO)
Damián Gentili(Pacífico CDO)
Dylan Jara(Pacífico BB)
18° Comercial V 2-1 Nicolás Vallejos(Comercial)
Franco Alvarez(Comercial)
Stefano Scaringi(Pacífico CDO)