Sporting. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
Olimpo L 2-3 Guillermo Zurita(Sporting)
Maximiliano Tejada(Sporting)
Francisco Rojo(Olimpo)
Jonás Miszczuk(Olimpo)
Jonás Miszczuk(Olimpo)
Liniers V 4-1 Santino Saccoccia(Liniers)
Santino Saccoccia(Liniers)
Baltazar Gómez(Liniers)
Tomás Ignacio Cides(Liniers)
Gastón Ledesma(Sporting)
Bella Vista L 0-1 Bautista Ruiz(Bella Vista)
Rosario PB V 1-1 Jorge Proteguer(Rosario PB)
Tomás Rodríguez(Sporting)
Libertad L 3-2 Guillermo Zurita(Sporting)
Maximiliano Tejada(Sporting)
Maximiliano Tejada(Sporting)
Valentín Vogel(Libertad)
Rodrigo Belasque(Libertad)
Sansinena V 0-2 Guillermo Zurita(Sporting)
Gastón Ledesma(Sporting)
La Armonía L 2-1 Gerónimo Montivero(Sporting)
Gerónimo Montivero(Sporting)
Agustín Nicolás Raymundo(La Armonía)
Tiro Federal L 3-6 Maximiliano Tejada(Sporting)
Maximiliano Tejada(Sporting)
Tomás Ledesma(Sporting)
Fermín Delgado(Tiro Federal)
Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
Santiago Reyes(Tiro Federal)
Jeremías Congiaros(Tiro Federal)
Tobías Harns(Tiro Federal)
Villa Mitre V 5-0 Franco Keller(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Martín Miño(Villa Mitre)
Braian Di Blasi(Villa Mitre)
Lautaro Bussinelli(Sporting)
10º Olimpo V 4-0 Jonás Miszczuk(Olimpo)
Jonás Miszczuk(Olimpo)
Jonás Miszczuk(Olimpo)
Nicolás Castro(Olimpo)
11° Liniers L 0-4 David Parra(Liniers)
Baltazar Gómez(Liniers)
Baltazar Gómez(Liniers)
Baltazar Gómez(Liniers)
12° Bella Vista V 4-1 Bautista Ruiz(Bella Vista)
Bautista Ruiz(Bella Vista)
Thiago Garracini(Bella Vista)
Thiago Garracini(Bella Vista)
Thiago Correa(Sporting)
13° Rosario PB L 3-2 Gerónimo Montivero(Sporting)
Maximiliano Tejada(Sporting)
Maximiliano Tejada(Sporting)
Maicol Calo(Rosario PB)
Dylan Aguilar(Rosario PB)
14° Libertad V 1-2 Diogo Wagner(Libertad)
Guillermo Zurita(Sporting)
Maximiliano Tejada(Sporting)
16° La Armonía V 2-0 Gastón Cerljenko(La Armonía)
Gastón Cerljenko(La Armonía)
17° Tiro Federal V 1-0 Lucio Amaya(Tiro Federal)
18° Villa Mitre L 1-3 Tomás Rodríguez(Sporting)
Joaquín Garciandia(Villa Mitre)
Mateo Sueldo(Villa Mitre)
Braian Di Blasi(Villa Mitre)
15° Sansinena L 2-0 Gastón Ledesma(Sporting)
Maximiliano Tejada(Sporting)