Huracán. Partidos Jugados

Fec Rival L/V Resul Goles
Pacífico BB V 5-0 Gonzalo Caravello(Pacífico BB)
Ian Navarrete(Pacífico BB)
Emanuel Modinger(Pacífico BB)
Emanuel Modinger(Pacífico BB)
Luciano Torres(Pacífico BB)
Comercial L 0-1 Baltasar Rojas(Comercial)
Liniers B V 3-0 Santino Fedele(Liniers B)
Mateo Fariñes(Liniers B)
Mateo Fariñes(Liniers B)
San Francisco L 1-6 Joaquín Gutiérrez(Huracán)
Jonathan Garcia(San Francisco)
Santiago González(San Francisco)
Bruno Devolder(San Francisco)
Bruno Devolder(San Francisco)
Bruno Devolder(San Francisco)
Bruno Devolder(San Francisco)
El Cometa V 0-5 Ramiro Carabajal(El Cometa)
Patrico Vive(Huracán)
Patrico Vive(Huracán)
Patrico Vive(Huracán)
Joaquín Gutiérrez(Huracán)
Vista Alegre L 2-3 Javier Maciel(Huracán)
Joaquín Gutiérrez(Huracán)
Alan Morales(Vista Alegre)
Alan Morales(Vista Alegre)
Alan Joaquín Hasperue(Vista Alegre)
Pacífico CDO V 1-4 Iñaki Gandara(Pacífico CDO)
Agustín Torresi(Huracán)
Agustín Torresi(Huracán)
Yonathan Romero(Huracán)
Joaquín Gutiérrez(Huracán)
Bella Vista B L 3-0 Agustín Torresi(Huracán)
Agustín Torresi(Huracán)
Nahuel Romero(Huracán)
10º Pacífico BB L 2-1 Yonathan Romero(Huracán)
Patrico Vive(Huracán)
Emanuel Modinger(Pacífico BB)
11° Comercial V 2-1 Genaro Pereyra(Comercial)
Matías Piñeyro(Comercial)
Yonathan Romero(Huracán)
12° Liniers B L 1-2 Patrico Vive(Huracán)
Maximiliano Páez(Liniers B)
Nicolás Braun Sandoval(Liniers B)
13° San Francisco V 7-2 Thiago Huenten(San Francisco)
Jonathan Garcia(San Francisco)
Santiago González(San Francisco)
Santiago González(San Francisco)
Bruno Devolder(San Francisco)
Juan Mora(San Francisco)
Alexandro Fuentes(San Francisco)
Benjamín De Mattia(Huracán)
Yonathan Romero(Huracán)
15° Vista Alegre V 2-6 Juan Andrade(Vista Alegre)
Eduardo Arevalo(Vista Alegre)
Facundo Rodríguez(Huracán)
Julián Díaz Sánchez(Huracán)
Nahuel Romero(Huracán)
Nahuel Romero(Huracán)
Tomás Maceratesi(Huracán)
Javier Maciel(Huracán)
16° Pacífico CDO L 2-2 Joaquín Gutiérrez(Huracán)
Javier Maciel(Huracán)
Romeo Fontana(Pacífico CDO)
Iñaki Gandara(Pacífico CDO)
17° Bella Vista B V 1-2 Gastón Nacimento(Bella Vista B)
Yonathan Romero(Huracán)
Yonathan Romero(Huracán)
14° El Cometa L 3-1 Yonathan Romero(Huracán)
Joaquín Gutiérrez(Huracán)
Joaquín Gutiérrez(Huracán)
Nicolás Aroca(El Cometa)